E-mail
Пароль

Регистрация


Онлайн: Ajoib Murabbiy,
Межсоюзный чемпионат

Время Команды Счёт
1 тур
07.07 12:30
Motor [5] - MU [13] 0:5
1 тур
07.07 13:00
Питер [6] - Evil [9] 0:4
1 тур
07.07 13:30
Инесса [6] - Julymorning [7] 0:0
1 тур
07.07 14:00
Dunamokiev [5] - Ювентус [8] 0:3
1 тур
07.07 14:30
Лучек [5] - Черкасы [9] 0:5
1 тур
07.07 15:00
Динамокиїв [8] - Аттик [8] 1:3
1 тур
07.07 15:30
Роздольне [6] - Дружба [8] 1:1
1 тур
07.07 16:00
Каховка [4] - Inter [8] 2:3
1 тур
07.07 16:30
Astana [3] - Paranoid [7] 1:6
1 тур
07.07 17:00
Dolar [4] - Lazio [10] 1:4
1 тур
07.07 17:30
Dunamo [6] - Outsider [6] 0:0
1 тур
07.07 18:00
Borderguard [4] - Crossbones [8] 0:6
1 тур
07.07 18:30
Qirol [3] - Vladivostok [7] 0:5
1 тур
07.07 19:00
Тартак [2] - Transsilvania [6] 2:3
1 тур
07.07 19:30
Porto [3] - Nopasaran [7] 0:3
1 тур
07.07 20:00
Bristolrovers [3] - Губкин [6] 0:4
1 тур
07.07 20:30
Tajikistan [6] - Southpark [7] 1:6
1 тур
07.07 21:00
Barselona [4] - Ummagumma [8] 0:0
1 тур
07.07 21:30
Balance [4] - Аякс [5] 1:1
1 тур
07.07 22:00
Милан [4] - Salisbury [7] 1:4
2 тур
10.07 12:30
Балтика [11] - Питер [6] 1:1
2 тур
10.07 13:00
Кёнигсберг [9] - Инесса [6] 0:0
2 тур
10.07 13:30
Калининград [8] - Motor [5] 0:0
2 тур
10.07 14:00
Amatar [8] - Динамокиїв [8] 5:0
2 тур
10.07 14:30
Беларусь [8] - Аякс [5] 0:0
2 тур
10.07 15:00
Форшмак [8] - Феникс [6] 2:1
2 тур
10.07 15:30
Легенда [7] - Dunamokiev [5] 0:3
2 тур
10.07 16:00
Аrsеnаl [7] - Лучек [5] 1:0
2 тур
10.07 16:30
Liverpooooll [5] - Роздольне [6] 2:2
2 тур
10.07 17:00
Краснодар [4] - Ponchiki [4] 1:1
2 тур
10.07 17:30
Гроза [7] - Каховка [4] 3:3
2 тур
10.07 18:00
Mbappe [5] - Dolar [4] 2:0
2 тур
10.07 18:30
Bagira [5] - Dunamo [6] 2:3
2 тур
10.07 19:00
Bunyodkor [5] - Borderguard [4] 1:1
2 тур
10.07 19:30
Istaravshan [5] - Porto [3] 0:0
2 тур
10.07 20:00
Purgen [6] - Barselona [4] 0:5
2 тур
10.07 20:30
Ommon [3] - Тартак [2] 0:0
2 тур
10.07 21:00
Manchestr [5] - Bristolrovers [3] 1:4
2 тур
10.07 21:30
Sulton [3] - Balance [4] 4:1
2 тур
10.07 22:00
Ardus [6] - Astana [3] 1:1
3 тур
13.07 12:30
Motor [5] - Krasnodar [3] 0:6
3 тур
13.07 13:00
Питер [6] - Barakat [10] 0:5
3 тур
13.07 13:30
Динамокиїв [8] - Realmadrid [10] 0:5
3 тур
13.07 14:00
Инесса [6] - Navbahor [10] 0:5
3 тур
13.07 14:30
Аякс [5] - Schwarzkoff [10] 0:5
3 тур
13.07 15:00
Феникс [6] - Вердер [5] 1:2
3 тур
13.07 15:30
Лучек [5] - Manifest [12] 0:4
3 тур
13.07 16:00
Ponchiki [4] - Paxtakor [8] 0:3
3 тур
13.07 16:30
Dunamokiev [5] - Toshkent [6] 1:3
3 тур
13.07 17:00
Роздольне [6] - Diavolo [8] 0:6
3 тур
13.07 17:30
Каховка [4] - Lokomativ [6] 1:3
3 тур
13.07 18:00
Пашины [7] - Интер [5] 2:2
3 тур
13.07 18:30
Dima [7] - Zeromax [7] 1:3
3 тур
13.07 19:00
Dolar [4] - Everest [7] 2:3
3 тур
13.07 19:30
Динамо [6] - Special [7] 2:3
3 тур
13.07 20:00
Denimx [7] - Ajax [9] 0:1
3 тур
13.07 20:30
Dunamo [6] - Gigant [7] 1:4
3 тур
13.07 21:00
Borderguard [4] - Napoli [7] 1:6
3 тур
13.07 21:30
Хлеборезка [6] - Челси [10] 1:3
3 тур
13.07 22:00
Херteam [9] - Hazorasp [6] 0:0
4 тур
16.07 12:30
Ростов [7] - Nice [6] 3:0
4 тур
16.07 13:00
Новоросс [7] - Belhaven [6] 6:0
4 тур
16.07 13:30
Spartak [9] - Питер [6] 3:1
4 тур
16.07 14:00
Спартак [8] - Инесса [6] 1:1
4 тур
16.07 14:30
Локомотив [4] - Motor [5] 2:1
4 тур
16.07 15:00
Hoffenheim [6] - Аякс [5] 1:0
4 тур
16.07 15:30
Мостотрест [7] - Динамокиїв [8] 2:0
4 тур
16.07 16:00
Манюнайтед [4] - Феникс [6] 0:0
4 тур
16.07 16:30
Гамбит [4] - Dunamo [6] 2:2
4 тур
16.07 17:00
Manunited [6] - Лучек [5] 1:1
4 тур
16.07 17:30
Gadjini [4] - Dunamokiev [5] 1:3
4 тур
16.07 18:00
Fckhujand [5] - Каховка [4] 1:2
4 тур
16.07 18:30
Чекiсти [7] - Динамо [2] 0:0
4 тур
16.07 19:00
Телята [8] - Роздольне [6] 1:1
4 тур
16.07 19:30
Буйволи [7] - Dolar [4] 2:0
4 тур
16.07 20:00
Unitedman [7] - Ливерпуль [3] 0:1
4 тур
16.07 20:30
Темрюк [4] - Borderguard [4] 3:2
4 тур
16.07 21:00
Champions [4] - Bristolrovers [3] 1:1
4 тур
16.07 21:30
Локомотив [3] - Astana [3] 2:1
4 тур
16.07 22:00
Водокачник [4] - Balance [4] 3:0
5 тур
19.07 12:30
Uruguay [10] - Motor [5]
5 тур
19.07 13:00
Desna [7] - Питер [6]
5 тур
19.07 13:30
Ураган [6] - Динамокиїв [8]
5 тур
19.07 14:00
Xorazmmu [6] - Инесса [6]
5 тур
19.07 14:30
Hazorasp [6] - Аякс [5]
5 тур
19.07 15:00
Прилуки [4] - Феникс [6]
5 тур
19.07 15:30
Пашины [7] - Dunamo [6]
5 тур
19.07 16:00
Real [3] - Лучек [5]
5 тур
19.07 16:30
Karpaty [3] - Dunamokiev [5]
5 тур
19.07 17:00
Pepa [4] - Каховка [4]
5 тур
19.07 17:30
Andijon [10] - Роздольне [6]
5 тур
19.07 18:00
Prut [7] - Dolar [4]
5 тур
19.07 18:30
Barselona [5] - Ливерпуль [3]
5 тур
19.07 19:00
Ponchiki [4] - Borderguard [4]
5 тур
19.07 19:30
Айка [6] - Bristolrovers [3]
5 тур
19.07 20:00
Bavariya [7] - Astana [3]
5 тур
19.07 20:30
Dima [7] - Balance [4]
5 тур
19.07 21:00
Rangers [4] - Qirol [3]
5 тур
19.07 21:30
Metalist [3] - Mario [1]
5 тур
19.07 22:00
Toрпедо [5] - Power [3]

© MENEGER.NET
онлайн: 1