E-mail
Пароль

Регистрация


Онлайн: Iii Iii, Роман Левицький, Ace Trump, Сергей Ляшко, Ajoib Murabbiy, Shox Lion, Сергей Кортик, Ярослав Скляров, Shohobiddin Zeromax, Buji Buji, Дима Zenit, Дима Швед, Heromant Heromant, Боровко Владислав, Sergei Uruguay, Count Dracula, Bahtiyor Soatov, Павел Спи, Yaroslav Dnepr, Дима Simple, Shamsiddin Andijon, Sardor Ashurkulov, Fallen Angel, Azamjon Azamjon, Eduard Duar, Андрей Донской, Diego Simeone, Umidjon Umidjon, Михаил Чеабата, Игорь Gari,
Межсоюзный чемпионат

Команда И В Н П Голы О
1 Український Альянс ›› 140 96 31 13 467-98 319
2 O`zbekiston ittifoqi ›› 140 77 36 27 345-158 267
3 Золотая Бутса ›› 140 76 35 29 307-153 263
4 Беларускi Саюз ›› 140 67 43 30 257-128 244
5 Российский Союз ›› 140 41 45 54 192-220 168
6 Союз Камрадов ›› 140 26 32 82 146-339 110
7 Сборная СССР ›› 140 22 39 79 117-356 105
8 Футбольное Братство ›› 140 10 29 101 87-466 59

Время Команды Счёт
1 тур
13.04 12:00
Российский Союз - Український Альянс 0:15
1 тур
13.04 12:00
O`zbekiston ittifoqi - Футбольное Братство 17:0
1 тур
13.04 12:00
Союз Камрадов - Беларускi Саюз 3:12
1 тур
13.04 12:00
Сборная СССР - Золотая Бутса 1:16
2 тур
16.04 12:00
O`zbekiston ittifoqi - Российский Союз 10:3
2 тур
16.04 12:00
Футбольное Братство - Союз Камрадов 3:10
2 тур
16.04 12:00
Беларускi Саюз - Сборная СССР 12:0
2 тур
16.04 12:00
Золотая Бутса - Український Альянс 2:11
3 тур
19.04 12:00
Российский Союз - Футбольное Братство 13:1
3 тур
19.04 12:00
Український Альянс - Союз Камрадов 20:0
3 тур
19.04 12:00
Сборная СССР - O`zbekiston ittifoqi 1:11
3 тур
19.04 12:00
Беларускi Саюз - Золотая Бутса 11:4
4 тур
22.04 12:00
Футбольное Братство - Український Альянс 0:19
4 тур
22.04 12:00
Союз Камрадов - Золотая Бутса 1:14
4 тур
22.04 12:00
O`zbekiston ittifoqi - Беларускi Саюз 12:3
4 тур
22.04 12:00
Российский Союз - Сборная СССР 9:4
5 тур
25.04 12:00
Беларускi Саюз - Российский Союз 9:5
5 тур
25.04 12:00
Український Альянс - O`zbekiston ittifoqi 8:6
5 тур
25.04 12:00
Футбольное Братство - Золотая Бутса 0:17
5 тур
25.04 12:00
Союз Камрадов - Сборная СССР 8:6
6 тур
28.04 12:00
Сборная СССР - Український Альянс 0:17
6 тур
28.04 12:00
Беларускi Саюз - Футбольное Братство 15:0
6 тур
28.04 12:00
O`zbekiston ittifoqi - Союз Камрадов 16:2
6 тур
28.04 12:00
Золотая Бутса - Российский Союз 13:0
7 тур
01.05 12:00
Российский Союз - Союз Камрадов 11:2
7 тур
01.05 12:00
Футбольное Братство - Сборная СССР 6:10
7 тур
01.05 12:00
Золотая Бутса - O`zbekiston ittifoqi 10:5
7 тур
01.05 12:00
Український Альянс - Беларускi Саюз 6:5

© MENEGER.NET
онлайн: 30